Overzicht events

Datum event Organisatie Locatie Email organisatie
01/07/2023 European Games te/à Poland Krakow, Poland
19/11/2022 Gala A te/à Brussel "Alpha Fight League 2" OPTIE Alpha Fight League - VKBMO Brussel
29/10/2022 Gala C te/à Puurs-Sint-Amands Athletes Gym - VKBMO vzw Zaal De Nestel, Buisstraat 19 C, 2890 Puurs-Sint-Amands
15/10/2022 Gala C à/te Anderlecht Atlas Team - LFKBMO rue Scheutveld 29, 1070 Anderlecht
01/10/2022 Gala MMA only te/à Brasschaat BMMAF Sporthal Brasschaat, Van Hemelrijcklei 81, 2930 Brasschaat
08/04/2023 Gala A te/à Ieper Bronski Gym - VKBMO Stedelijke Sportcentrum, Leopold 3-laan 18, 8900 Ieper
20/05/2023 Gala A te/à Putte Bulls Gym - VKBMO GC Klein Boom, Mechelbaan 604, 2580 Putte
26/11/2022 Gala A te/à Merchtem Celtix - VKBMO Sporthal Merchtem, Dendermondestraat 25, 1785 Merchtem
05/11/2022 Gala A te/à Bilzen Fightclub Bilzen - VKBMO De Kimpel, Eikenlaan 25, 3740 Bilzen
29/10/2022 Gala A te/à Gent IFT - VKBMO Sporthal Bourgoyen, Driepikkelstraat 30, 9030 Gent (Mariakerke)
07/07/2022 The World Games, Birmingham, USA IWGA - IFMA
13/11/2022 Gala B à/te Tournai Muay Gym - Lumpinis - LFKBMO Hall des sport Ville de Tournai, Av. de Gaulle 2, 7500 Tournai
13/11/2022 Gala B à/te Tournai Muay Gym - Lumpinis - LFKBMO Hall des sport Ville de Tournai, Av. de Gaulle 2, 7500 Tournai
10/09/2022 Gala B à / te Laeken Naito Gym - LFKBMO Stade Roi Baudouin - Tribune 3 - Avenue des Athlètes 5 à 1020 Laeken
15/10/2022 Gala A te/à Geel "Thunderstruck 10" Naksu Geel - VKBMO vzw Sporthal Axion, Zwaarvoedersspoor 1, 2440 Geel
02/10/2022 Gala C te/à Bocholt "OPTIE" Ngimbi Sports Academy - VKBMO Bocholt
22/10/2022 Gala A te/à Deurne MMA only Perfect Team - VKBMO - BMMAF Arena Hal, Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne
11/03/2023 Gala A te/à Zwevegem Siam Gym - VKBMO Sporthal Sportpunt, Bekaertstraat 4, 8550 Zwevegem
01/10/2022 Gala A te/à Waregem Siam Gym - VKBMO vzw Waregem Expo, Zuiderlaan 26, 8790 Waregem
10/12/2022 Gala A te/à Lommel "Fights at the Border" Siam-Ni - VKBMO vzw Sporthal Soeverein , Sportveldenstraat 10 , 3920 Lommel
03/12/2022 Gala A te/à Wevelgem Team Bushido - VKBMO vzw Porseleinhallen, Deken De Jonckheerstraat, 8560 Wevelgem
29/10/2022 Gala B à/te Trazegnies Team Fighting La Marca - LFKBMO Hall omnisport de Trazegnies (avenue de l’Europe)
22/10/2022 Gala C te/à Aarschot Team Impact - VKBMO Team Impact, Vestingstraat 20, 3200 Aarschot
01/10/2022 Gala A te/à Gent "ThaiNight" Team Mahanakhon - VKBMO Bateas, Dendermondsesteenweg 397, 9040 Gent
06/05/2023 Gala A te/à Brussel Team Scarla - VKBMO Koninklijk Circus, Rue de l'Enseignement 81, 1000 Bruxelles
05/11/2022 Jeugdontmoeting te/à Weelde TeamXtreme - ASA Namsaknoi - VKBMO Sporthal 't Molenslop, Straatakkers 1, 2381 Weelde
05/11/2022 Gala B te/à Weelde TeamXtreme - ASA Namsaknoi - VKBMO Sporthal 't Molenslop, Straatakkers 1, 2381 Weelde
11/02/2023 Gala A te/à Schelle "Battle of San Marco 2023" The Bulldog’s, The Bushido’s en Corremans Fr. - VKBMO San Marco Village, Boomsesteenweg 31, 2627 Schelle
08/10/2022 Gala A te/à Schelle "The Battle of San Marco" The Bulldog’s, The Bushido’s en Corremans Fr. - VKBMO San Marco Village, Boomsesteenweg 31, 2627 Schelle
21/05/2023 Gala A te/à Lier Titans Gym Lier - VKBMO Sporthal 't Spui, Predikherenlaan 18, 2500 Lier
11/03/2023 Gala A te/à Turnhout Top-Action - VKBMO vzw Sporthal Stadspark, Steenweg op Zevendonk 18, 2300 Turnhout
30/09/2022 European Championship WAKO Kickboxing at Italy WAKO - BKBMO Jesolo Lido, Italy
19/11/2022 Gala C te/à Oostende XTC Oostende - VKBMO Sint-Andreas Instituut, Steensedijk 151, 8400 Oostende