Overzicht events

Datum event Organisatie Locatie Email organisatie
11/02/2023 MMA World Championship IMMAF at Belgrade, Serbia IMMAF Stark Arena, Belgrade, Serbia
12/02/2023 Boxe éducative à/te Grivegnée Team Phoenix - LFKBMO Grivegnée, Rue Nicolas Spiroux 181, 4030 Grivegnée
12/02/2023 Gala A à/te Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Team Buonopane - LFKBMO rue de la Hestre 69 Chapelle-lez-herlaimont, 7160
12/02/2023 Gala Junior à/te Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Team Buonopane - LFKBMO Hall Omnisports, Rue de la Hestre 69, 7160 Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
18/02/2023 Gala C à/te Le Roux Fight Team Niglo - VKBMO Salle La Rovelienne, 33 Rue Grande, 5070 Le Roux
18/02/2023 Gala B te/à Genk MT Genk - VKBMO MT Genk,Trichterweg 27, 3600 genk
21/02/2023 European Championship Muaythai Youth and U23 at Ankara, Turkey IFMA - EMF - Turkish Muaythai Federation Ankara, Turkey
25/02/2023 Open Belgian Championship Muaythai Youth VKBMO - Top Action Sporthal Stadspark, Steenweg op Zevendonk 18, 2300 Turnhout
25/02/2023 MMA Belgian Championship à/te Wavre BMMAF Fight Off, Avenue Galilée 4, 1300 Wavre
26/02/2023 Open Belgian Championship Muaythai Youth VKBMO - Top Action Sporthal Stadspark, Steenweg op Zevendonk 18, 2300 Turnhout
26/02/2023 MMA Belgian Championship à/te Wavre BMMAF Fight Off, Avenue Galilée 4, 1300 Wavre
05/03/2023 Boxe éducative à/te La Louvière Team Similia - LFKBMO Hall Omnisports, Rue des Canadiens, 7110 La Louvière
11/03/2023 Gala A te/à Turnhout Top-Action - VKBMO vzw Sporthal Stadspark, Steenweg op Zevendonk 18, 2300 Turnhout
11/03/2023 Gala A à/te Bruxelles Naito Gym - LFKBMO Centre Pôle Nord, Chaussée d'Anvers 208, 1000 Bruxelles
11/03/2023 Gala A à/te Beyne-Heusay Rahmani Hamza - LFKBMO Hall Omnisport, Rue du Heusay 19, 4610 Beyne-Heusay
11/03/2023 Gala A te/à Zwevegem Siam Gym - VKBMO Sporthal Sportpunt, Bekaertstraat 4, 8550 Zwevegem
12/03/2023 Gala B te/à Bocholt "WFN PURSUIT OF GREATNESS PART 3" WFN & Team Ngimbi - VKBMO Sporthal De Damburg, Brogelerweg 59, 3950 Bocholt
18/03/2023 Gala C te/à Gent "Kings of K1" Sportschool 9Duust - VKBMO Sportschool 9Duust, Meibloemstraat 18, 9000 Gent
19/03/2023 Gala C te/à Gent "Kings of K1" Sportschool 9Duust - VKBMO Sportschool 9Duust, Meibloemstraat 18, 9000 Gent
26/03/2023 Championnat Francophone LFKBMO LFKBMO Rue Sous-Lieutenant Pierard 1, Onhaye 5520
01/04/2023 Gala B te/à Lommel Siam-Ni - VKBMO zaal "Den Horst" Gelderhorsten 146, 3920 Lommel
22/04/2023 Gala C à/te Ans Faucons Loncin - LFKBMO Hall des Sports Henri Germis, Rue des Charrons 17, 4431 Ans
22/04/2023 Gala A à/te Quaregnon KBA Quaregnon - LFKBMO Salle Edgard Hismans, rue de l'égalité Quaregnon 7390
29/04/2023 Gala C te/à Gent Le Gaulois - VKBMO Hurstweg 8, 9000 Gent
30/04/2023 Gala A à/te Anderlecht Team Yaz1 et team Aïssa - LFKBMO Salle Birmingham, rue de Birmingham 112, Anderlecht 1070
30/04/2023 Gala B te/à Oudsbergen "Cobranight X" Cobra Gym - VKBMO Kerkstraat 1, 3670 Oudsbergen
04/05/2023 World Championship IFMA Seniors at Bangkok, Thailand IFMA Bangkok, Thailand
06/05/2023 Gala A te/à Brussel Team Scarla - VKBMO Koninklijk Circus, Rue de l'Enseignement 81, 1000 Bruxelles
06/05/2023 Gala A te/à Ninove "Superfight" Sandu Gym - VKBMO Gemeentelijke sporthal, Parklaan 15, 9400 Ninove
06/05/2023 Jeugdontmoeting te/à Ninove Sandu Gym - VKBMO Sporthal 't Sportstekske, Parklaan 15, 9400 Ninove
06/05/2023 Gala B à/te Stekene
06/05/2023 Jeugdontmoeting te/à Stekene
06/05/2023 Gala B à/te Strépy-Bracquegnies Team Similia - LFKBMO Salle omnisports de sSrépy Bracquegnies rue saint julien 30, 7110 Strépy-Bracquegnies
07/05/2023 Gala A à/te Wavre Thaiboxing Discovery - LFKBMO Complexe sportif de Wavre, Avenue du Centre Sportif 22, 1300 Wavre
13/05/2023 Gala B te/à Menen "Fight Night 3" Team Fettah - VKBMO Park ter Walle, J. en M. Sabbestraat 163, 8930 Menen
13/05/2023 Gala B te/à Koersel "Young fighting talents 2" Samir Gym - VKBMO Sporthal Curticella, Sportlaan 20, 3582 Koersel
13/05/2023 Gala B à/te Flémalle Team LAO - LFKBMO 23, rue du Beau site Flemalle, Liege 4400
14/05/2023 Gala A à/te Anderlecht Team Yaz1 et team Aïssa - LFKBMO Salle Birmingham, rue de Birmingham 112, Anderlecht 1070
20/05/2023 Gala A te/à Putte Bulls Gym - VKBMO GC Klein Boom, Mechelbaan 604, 2580 Putte
20/05/2023 Gala B te/à Dendermonde "Knockout The art of full Muay Thai" Fighting Team Hawks - VKBMO Sporthal Oudegem, Ouburg 63, 9200 Dendermonde
21/05/2023 Passage de grade niveau 6 – Ceinture Noire à Wavre LFKBMO Fight Off, Avenue Galilée 4, 1300 Wavre
27/05/2023 Gala C te/à Wilrijk Team FBP / TUF Dragons - VKBMO Ijsstadion Antarctica, Moerelei 119, 2610 Wilrijk
27/05/2023 Gala A te/à Wilrijk Team FBP / TUF Dragons - VKBMO Ijsstadion Antarctica, Moerelei 119, 2610 Wilrijk
27/05/2023 Gala C à/te Elouges KB Dour - LFKBMO Salle Omnisports Elouges, Rue de la tournelle 10, 7370 Elouges
28/05/2023 Gala C à/te Evere Versus Boxing - LFKBMO Avenue des Anciens Combattants 260, 1040 Evere
03/06/2023 Gala C te/à Baasrode "Fighters forever" Kicking Time - VKBMO Pantershal, Molenberg 25, 9200 Baasrode
04/06/2023 Gala B te/à Heusden-Zolder Husdinio Gym - VKBMO Pastoor Paquaylaan 20, 3550 Heusden Zolder
10/06/2023 Gala C à/te Bernissart Cobra Fight - LFKBMO Centre Omnisports, Rue des Préaux, 7320 Bernissart
21/06/2023 European Games at Poland "Muaythai & Kickboxing" Polish Olympic Committee Krakow, Poland
17/09/2023 Gala B à/te Wavre Fight Off - LFKBMO Fight Off, Avenue Galilée 4, 1300 Wavre
30/09/2023 IFMA Youth World Championships, Belek, TUR IFMA - EMF Belek, Turkey
30/09/2023 Gala B à/te Huy Schwanen Gym - LFKBMO Hall Omnisports, Av. de la Croix-Rouge 4, 4500 Huy
07/10/2023 Gala A à/te Huy Leclere promoteur - LFKBMO Hall Omnisports, Av. de la Croix-Rouge 4, 4500 Huy
21/10/2023 Gala A te/à Mariakerke "IT’S FIGHTTIME 2023 " 2Event - VKBMO Sporthal Bourgoyen, Driepikkelstraat 30, 9030 Mariakerke
21/10/2023 World Combat Games Muaythai - Kickbox at Riyadh, KSA Saudi Arabian Olympic Committee Riyadh, KSA
28/10/2023 Jeugdontmoeting te/à Lier Sporthal 't Spui, Predikherenlaan 18, 2500 Lier
29/10/2023 Gala A te/à Lier Titans Gym Lier - VKBMO Sporthal 't Spui, Predikherenlaan 18, 2500 Lier
04/11/2023 Gala B te/à Mechelen "Max Pain" Team Zohair - VKBMO "Transit M" Douaneplein, 2800 Mechelen
04/11/2023 Gala A te/à Geel "Thunderstruck 11" Naksu Geel - VKBMO vzw Stedelijke sporthal Axion, Zwaarvoedersspoor 1, 2440 Geel
04/11/2023 Gala A à/te La Louvière Team Similia - LFKBMO Salle Omnisports de La Louvière, rue de Bouvy 127, 7100 La Louvière
11/11/2023 Gala A te/à Schelle "Battle of San Marco 2023" The Bulldog’s, The Bushido’s en Corremans Fr. - VKBMO San Marco Village, Boomsesteenweg 31, 2627 Schelle
06/04/2024 Gala A te/à Ieper "MuayThai Kings" OPTIE Bronski Gym - VKBMO Stedelijke Sportcentrum, Leopold 3-laan 18, 8900 Ieper